Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
|||
Marcel Kandziora
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Henry Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Manuel Feldmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
|
|||
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
|||
Lukasz Przybylski
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|
|||
Hans-jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V. |
|
|||
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
Moritz Baum
RC Hude e.V. |
|
|||
Tobias Willoh
RFV Sögel e.V. |
|
|||
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
Daniel Schwaf
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
|||
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|
|||
Lasse Thormählen
RV Hoeven e.V. |
|
|||
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
|||
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
|||
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
|
|||
Tobias Willoh
RFV Sögel e.V. |
|
|||
Matthis Westendarp
RUFV Rulle |
|
|||
Daisuke Fukushima
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
Laurenz Terbrack
RV Nottuln e.V. |
|
|||
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
Vivien Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. |
|
|||
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
|||
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|
|||
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
|
|||
Manuel Feldmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
|
|||
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
|
|||
Daniel Schwaf
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
|||
Peter Erbach
RFV Emsbüren e.V. |
|
|||
Mouhamad Jabri
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|
|||
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V. |
|
|||
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
|||
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
Jana Schwarting
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
|
|||
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
Michael Duffy
Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
|
|||
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V. |
|
|||
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof |
|
|||
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof |
|
|||
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Sebastian Elias
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln |
|
|||
Jörg Fänger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
|||
Michael Tietjen
RUFV Lohne e.V. |
|
|||
Jannik Theele
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Holger Prekel
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|
|||
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
|
|||
Marie Baumgart
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Hans-jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Matthis Westendarp
RUFV Rulle |
|
|||
Tihomir Dyankov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
|||
Johannes Beeken
RUFV Bösel e.V. |
|
|||
Sebastian Elias
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Hendrik Zurich
LZRFV Gronau e.V. |
|
|||
Emilia Löser
RFV Niederneisen e.V. |
|
|||
Rosalie Hehlke
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
|
|||
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Sina Seeburg
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. |
|
|||
Jana Schwarting
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
|
|||
|
||||
Enno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb. |
|
|||
Laura Hinkmann
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|
|||
Laurenz Terbrack
RV Nottuln e.V. |
|
|||
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
|||
Philipp Baumgart
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Vivien Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Tobias Willoh
RFV Sögel e.V. |
|
|||
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
|||
Eiken Sato
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
Janne Visscher
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. |
|
|||
Vivien Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. |
|
|||
Jannes Schultewolter
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|
|||
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln |
|
|||
Jannik Theele
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V. |
|
|||
Regine Janßen Dr.
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
|
|||
Michael Tietjen
RUFV Lohne e.V. |
|
|||
Sergio jun. Neuppmann
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Maximilian Bremicker
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
|
|||
Sergio jun. Neuppmann
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Lukasz Przybylski
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|
|||
Maximilian Bremicker
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
|
|||
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
|
|||
Johannes Beeken
RUFV Bösel e.V. |
|
|||
Johannes Beeken
RUFV Bösel e.V. |
|
|||
Eiken Sato
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
|
||||
Heinrich Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
|||
Emilia Löser
RFV Niederneisen e.V. |
|
|||
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
|||
Sebastian Elias
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Theresa Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
|
|||
Ricardo Tabaczek
FuRV Timmel e.V. |
|
|||
Laura Hinkmann
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|
|||
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
|||
Emilia Löser
RFV Niederneisen e.V. |
|
|||
Anna-sophia Schumacher
RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|
|||
Maximilian Bremicker
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
|
|||
Jan-philipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Janne Visscher
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Julia Gortmann
RUFV Emlichheim e.V. |
|
|||
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
Jannes Schultewolter
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|
|||
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
|||
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
|||
Hans-jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V. |
|
|||
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
Christin Fältström
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|
|||
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|||
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf |
|