Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lucas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Anabel Baumgart
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
|
||||
Hans-Christoph Kühl
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. |
|
|||
Henrike-Sophie Boy
RFV Hildesheim e.V. |
|
|||
Sharon Rodzynek
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|
|||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
|||
Annemarie Schmidt-Hurtienne
RV Bovenden e. V. |
|
|||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck |
|
|||
Christopher Bartels
Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel |
|
|||
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
|||
Petra Huru
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Alexandra Langer
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
|||
Claudia Schwöbel
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
|||
Alexandra Langer
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
|||
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
|
|||
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
|||
Dominik Juffinger
REIT- U Fahrverein Trainer Thiersee |
|
|||
Dominik Juffinger
REIT- U Fahrverein Trainer Thiersee |
|
|||
Martinique Gemballa
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V. |
|
|||
Amelie Baumgart
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Hanna Nordström
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
|||
Silke Nestele
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
|||
Philipp Baumgart
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Petra Huru
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Joshua Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
|||
Hedda Roggenbuck
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
|||
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven |
|
|||
Isabelle Grandke
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
|
|||
Hedda Roggenbuck
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
|||
Stephan Dubsky
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Carsten Thiesing
RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. |
|
|||
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck |
|
|||
Fenja Kühlcke
Hadler RC Altenbruch |
|
|||
Amelie Baumgart
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V. |
|
|||
Lena Brümmer
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. |
|
|||
Carsten Thiesing
RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. |
|
|||
Lena Brümmer
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. |
|
|||
Gabriele Heemsoth
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Stephan Dubsky
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Annkathrin Wrede
RGS am Hainesch e.V. |
|
|||
Franziska Rinne
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V. |
|
|||
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven |
|