Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote | Video |
---|---|---|---|
Julian Goldmeier
RV Fredenbeck |
|
||
Lena Brümmer
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. |
|
||
|
|||
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck |
|
||
Nils-Cedrik Stephan
RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
|
||
Bettina Lehnert
RFV Ladekop |
|
||
Saskia Wisloh
RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. |
|
||
Stefan Ahlers
RFV Pennigbüttel |
|
||
Nicole Scholz
RFV Pennigbüttel |
|
||
Sissy Mercedes Castedello
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Antonia Neuburg
RFV Wunstorf |
|
||
Lars Stange
RV Fredenbeck |
|
||
Neale Martorell
RV Wägerhof von 1980 |
|
||
Carsten Biermann
RFV Nienburg e. V. |
|
||
Richard Heerlein
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
||
Geraldine Lüthje
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
||
Birga Marieke Steeneck
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|
||
Lars Stange
RV Fredenbeck |
|
||
Richard Heerlein
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
||
Carina Janssen
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
||
Stephan Dubsky
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Nils-Cedrik Stephan
RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
|
||
Fabian Clar
RFV Bodenteich |
|
||
Sven Rudolph
PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V. |
|
||
Isabelle Grandke
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
|
||
Nicolo Gusella
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
||
Matthias Schäffer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
||
Antonia Rössler
RV Zeven |
|
||
Theresa Engfer
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. |
|
||
Hans-Christoph Kühl
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. |
|
||
Nicolo Gusella
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
||
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V. |
|
||
Annemarie Schmidt-Hurtienne
RV Bovenden e. V. |
|
||
|
|||
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
|
||
Antonia Neuburg
RFV Wunstorf |
|
||
Carsten Schröder
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
||
Miriam Garbe
RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V. |
|
||
Stephan Dubsky
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Antonia Rössler
RV Zeven |
|
||
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck |
|
||
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
||
Julian Goldmeier
RV Fredenbeck |
|
||
Philipp Baumgart
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Shelby Geiger
RSG Eschede |
|
||
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
||
Zoe Lübsen
RG Bahrenwinkel |
|
||
Nicolo Gusella
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
||
Fabian Clar
RFV Bodenteich |
|
||
Saskia Wisloh
RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. |
|
||
Carina Janssen
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
||
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck |
|
||
Lars Stange
RV Fredenbeck |
|
||
Stefan Ahlers
RFV Pennigbüttel |
|
||
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Amelie Baumgart
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Geraldine Lüthje
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
||
Smilla Maline Philipp
Verein für Vielseitigkeitsreiterei Rüspel e. V. |
|
||
Freya Sophie Langhans
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
||
Matthias Schäffer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
||
Carsten Schröder
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
||
Jolie Marie Ader
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. |
|