Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 5

rank participants error time video
Jens Hildebrandt

Merziener RFV Köthen-Anhalt e.V.

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Julia Ehrhorn

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Marie-Luise Ernst

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Josephine Förster

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Filip Florin

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Alisa von Piechowski

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Louisa Vennekel

MTV Kemme 1920 e.V.

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Jasmin Hille

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Jule Neubert

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Kim Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Stefanie Ogkler

RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.

Alisa von Piechowski

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Leonie Nele Nowack

Glashütter PSV e.V

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Mette Eskildsen

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Kati Lekander

RFV Bornmühle

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Nora Staroszyk

Meusener Pferdefreunde e.V.

Laura Bellanger

RV Am Kirchholz Rippersroda

marco schoch

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Sarah Schmid

RV zur Schneidemühle St. Gangloff e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Susann Nordmann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Lina Nebe

RFV Quellendorf e.V.

Josephine Förster

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Michael Hechtner

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Kevin von Brocke

RFV Sangerhausen u. U. e.V.

Lisa Franke

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Lisa Zinser

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Christina Hentrich

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Lisa Franke

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Alisa von Piechowski

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Constanze Meyer

RV Königswalde e.V.

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Philipp Konstantin Müller

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Thomas Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Charlotte Hillmann

RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.

Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Lisa Köhler

Reitsport Großpösna e.V.

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Lisa Köhler

Reitsport Großpösna e.V.

Thomas Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Constanze Meyer

RV Königswalde e.V.

Charlotte Grave

RFV Roland Buch e.V.

Charlotte Grave

RFV Roland Buch e.V.

Jasmin Hille

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Lisa Zinser

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Felix Wassenberg

RFV Paulushof Zwickau e.V.

Nastasia Kaufmann

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Jenny Koßmann

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Jens Hildebrandt

Merziener RFV Köthen-Anhalt e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Michael Meinig

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.