Reitturnier Legden 2020

  • pin Legden

Friday (09 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 01
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Reto Weishaupt

Adelle WS

Valentin Meiss

Eldorado's Spezial E

09:00 02
Reto Weishaupt

Adelle WS

Hendrik Dowe

Babella Do

11:15 03
Laura Rottmann

Lady Luvinia

12:15 04
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Kira Gremme

Clifford 21

14:00 05
Springprüfung Kl. L

Greta Reinacher

Coralie 41

15:30 06/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

16:30 06/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Juliane rölfing

Come and feel O

18:00 07
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Elmar Vinkelau

Abercrombie B

Thomas Holz

Little Fauntleroy

19:15 14/2
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Jana Reuß

Sunny Bloody Mary

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (10 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 08
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Elisa Kleverth

Stakkira 3

Elisa Kleverth

Concord 60

09:30 09/1
Springprüfung Kl. A*

11:00 09/2
Springprüfung Kl. A*

12:30 10/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

14:00 10/2
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Nele Vinkelau

Diabolo de Semilly

16:00 11/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Nicole Rudde

Le Coeur 26

17:15 11/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Caroline Demey

Rock Franzy

18:45 12/1
Pia Baier

Petite Louise

19:45 12/2
Kathrin Brömmel

Gem's Greta

Sunday (11 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 14/1
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Jenna-Sophie Boll

Cayenne 207

09:00 15/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

10:30 15/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Jana Reuß

Sunny Bloody Mary

11:45 13
Springprüfung Kl. E

Helena Frieling

Vidalgo 5

Ida Langenstroth

El Christobal

13:30 16/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Lea-Sophie Baberg

Pretty Little Liar

14:30 16/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

16:30 17/1
Wiebke Sievert

Chicco 373

17:30 17/2

In Legden findet vom 09. bis 11. Oktober 2020 ein Hallenturnier mit Springprüfungen bis zur Klasse M** statt.

rimondo ist vor Ort und überträgt die Prüfungen im Livestream. 

 

tournament informations

number of riders 271 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 418 number of starts 890

successful riders

successful horses

Accino 10

Little Fauntleroy

Abercrombie B

Hors Bella