Reitturnier Kreuth 2020

  • pin Rieden

Wendsday (21 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
16:00 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Katharina Funk

Rattle Snake 2

17:15 23
Helen Kretzschmar

Sweet Caramel H

18:45 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Emily Rother

Jasper 224

Lena Merkt

Sarotti Mocca-Sahne

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Thursday (22 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
09:30 22
Helen Kretzschmar

Sweet Caramel H

10:30 14
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Emily Rother

Baccoyaswald

Veronique Henschen

Dantino DELUX

13:15 24
Jörg Schrödter

Quater's Rubin

15:15 25
Stephanie Frank

Best of Emilio

16:45 15
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Lena Merkt

Sarotti Mocca-Sahne

Friday (23 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Alexandra Sessler

Lorbass 113

12:00 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

15:00 1
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Amalie Mühlbauer

Tornekærgårds Sandie

16:00 3
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Angelina Sessler

Bella Rose CC

17:15 4
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Eva Wittmann-Ott

Felicitas 236

19:00 7
Jana Reichl

Belagio 2

Katharina Funk

Rattle Snake 2

Saturday (24 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 11
Jana Reichl

Belagio 2

10:45 18
Anna Schneeberger

Rolf Rubin

14:30 26
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

16:15 2
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Amalie Mühlbauer

Tornekærgårds Sandie

17:15 5
Sara Weinfurtner

Kalimero 87

18:15 8
Josephine Ruppert

Bella Donna 149

Jana Reichl

Belagio 2

Sunday (25 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 6
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Eva Wittmann-Ott

Felicitas 236

09:00 9
11:00 12
Lena Rex

Disney Dancer 2

13:00 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Anna Schneeberger

Rolf Rubin

15:15 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

16:20 27
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Jana Lang

Davy Jones

rimondo ist für euch ab Donnerstag vor Ort, um das Turnier zu filmen.

tournament informations

number of riders 85 number of horses 113
highest niveau dressage DRE S* number of starts 300

successful riders

successful horses

Dirty Harry 60

Don Augustinus

Quadriga's Dr. Q

Facebook 11