Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 8

rank participants error time
Guido Pukall

RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Torsten Lautenbach

Haldenslebener RC

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Tina Heerlein

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt

Stephanie Worch

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Andrea Wolters

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Lena Neumeister

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Anja Neuhaus

PSV Bad-Ems e.V.

Torsten Reichelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Lea Milena Knochen

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Anja Kötz-Körber

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Antje Wieneke

RFV Flessau

Josephine Strauer

RFSV Bismark e.V.

Nicole Döring

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Lena Neumeister

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Anja Neuhaus

PSV Bad-Ems e.V.

Beatrice Schill

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Anna-Marie Kobylinski

RFV Wanzleben e.V.

Jan Luca Garz

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Jan Luca Garz

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Tina Mücke

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Michael Steinz

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Tim Körber

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Pia Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Stephanie Worch

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Janine Oelze

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Anna-Luna Neuber

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Leonie Arsene

RFV Breitenrode e.V

Philipp - Jannis Heidebroek

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt

Selina Lenz

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Anna Kim Schulle

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Pia Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Marie-Sophie Feniuk

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Janine Oelze

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Pia Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Jenny Koßmann

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Stefana Szabo

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Kim Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Simone Neuhaus

RC Mahlsdorf e.V.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Erik Welling

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Matthias Seiler

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Erik Welling

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Holger Look

RFV Zobbenitz e.V.

Andreas Pasewald

SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt

Anja Kötz-Körber

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Kerstin Schulze

RFV Uthmöden e.V.