Punkte Springprüfung Kl. A**

NO. 6

rank participants error time
Gordon Schridde

RSG An den Linden

Kerstin Schulze

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Daniel Wesche

RFV Samswegen e.V.

Anne-Maria Lukowitz-Finke

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Lutz Besecke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Anna-Luna Neuber

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Dirk Fabisch

RV Möckern e.V.

Tobias Oelze

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Pia Pätz

SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.

Torsten Reichelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Vianne Bahners

RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.

Tina Mücke

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Anthea Peikert

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Pia Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Matthias Seiler

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Lea Milena Knochen

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Madlin Wehr

RFV Elbe-Börde e.V.

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt

Lutz Besecke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Anni Evers

RFV Helmstedt

Stefana Szabo

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Beatrice Schill

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Stephanie Worch

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Leonie Arsene

RFV Breitenrode e.V

Anais Brandt

PF Schackensleben e.V.

Monique Möller

RV St. Hubertus Merseburg e.V.

Aniela Hartmann

RFV Samswegen e.V.

Stephanie Worch

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Linus Brennecke

RFV Zobbenitz e.V.

Helga Friedrich

RFV Derben e.V.

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Dagmar Seiler

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Andrea Wolters

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Sarah Groß

Haldenslebener RC

Claudia Reichelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Kathrin Blenke

RV Vorsfelde

Holger Look

RFV Zobbenitz e.V.

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Leonie Arsene

RFV Breitenrode e.V

Gordon Schridde

RSG An den Linden

Anna Elisa Lüke

RFV Mützel/Genthin u. U. e.V.

Margrit Schröder

RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.

Clara Drießlein

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Tino Brücher

SG Motor Barleben e.V.

Torsten Lautenbach

Haldenslebener RC

Lena Neumeister

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Anais Brandt

PF Schackensleben e.V.

Susan Besecke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Lisa-Marie Richthof

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Marie Sofie Heimlich

RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.

Janine Oelze

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Nicole Döring

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Marie-Sophie Feniuk

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Madlin Wehr

RFV Elbe-Börde e.V.

Tina Heerlein

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.