Reitturnier Sendenhorst 2020

  • pin Sendenhorst

Friday (04 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 13
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Luisa Sophie Welsch

Bailey Royal

08:00 4
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Laurien Hawerkamp

Montblanc 12

09:00 14
Max Nieberg

Famous 41

Philipp Hartmann

Look at me 97

10:00 5
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Laurien Hawerkamp

Montblanc 12

11:30 15
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

13:00 7
Tialda Sophie Snethkamp

Shadow Dancer 8

13:45 16
Springprüfung Kl. L

Jacqueline Hempe

Calvin K 2

Günther Lange

Chelsy 22

15:00 9
Maja Möhl

Dos Barrios

16:00 17
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Rene Sontag

Dádiva de Vida

Jacqueline Hempe

Calvin K 2

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (05 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 10
Linda Förster

Quando 33

08:30 19/1
Frederieke Wenning.

Occupy Wallstreet MD

10:00 19/2
11:30 3
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Johanna Nienkemper

Carlson vom Dach 8

13:00 1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. E

Hannah Ettwig

Camilleri

13:30 21
Springprüfung Kl. L

Luisa Schönbeck

Chaka Zulu 6

14:00 2
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Sinje Große-Frie

Alegria 12

15:00 8
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Leonie Turczyk

Fabiano Rosso

15:45 23
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Günther Lange

Chelsy 22

Sunday (06 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 18/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Maike Serries

Chicago S

08:00 6
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sabrina Zurheiden

Like a Princess

Dominik Hagemann

Rockabye Calypso

09:30 18/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Maxima Hohenhorst

Fräulein Colada

11:00 11
Kathrin Jungnitz

First Fritz

11:00 20/1
12:30 20/2
Johanna Hölker

Cadeau JH

14:00 12
Sabrina Nawrot

Dos Barrios

14:00 22/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Nadine Hempe

Chirrocko K.

15:15 22/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Jacqueline Hempe

Conschita K

16:45 24

tournament informations

number of riders 395 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 530 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 904

successful riders

successful horses

Chirocco 20

Amity FBH

Chou-Chou 10

Chelsy 22