Reitturnier Appelhülsen 2020

  • pin Nottuln

Thursday (10 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 06/1
Marlen Weber

Sir Tweehues

10:00 06/2
12:00 07/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

13:00 07/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ulrike Bruns

Serafina 78

14:30 08/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

15:30 08/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Kira Gremme

Clifford 21

16:45 09
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Lars Volmer

Zerlo T

Johannes Ehning

Clintina 8

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (11 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 10/1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Eva Resing

Damon´s Paula

08:30 22/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Martin Habernoll

Casadora 3

09:45 22/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

10:00 10/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

11:15 24/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Pia Heeren

Lucatoni 29

11:30 11
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Jil-Marielle Becks

HBS Golden Mylight NRW

12:15 24/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Katja Niehues

Smilla 108

13:30 14/2
Dagmar Tovar

Pageno 32

13:30 24/3
Springprüfung Kl. M*

15:00 19/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Jahrgang 1995 u. älter

16:00 14/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense

Jahrgang 1990 u. jünger

Samira Ninja Knühl

Quite Right 6

16:00 19/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Jahrgang 1996-2003

Sabrina Zurheiden

Like a Princess

17:00 19/3
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Jahrgang 2004 u. jünger

Annika Reher

Sir Richard 6

18:00 28
Pony Springprüfung Kl. A*

18:30 14/1
Ellen Wenners

Sammy Deluxe 22

Saturday (12 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 15
Bettina Kappelhoff

Dancing Dream K

07:30 20/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Johann Freisfeld

Top Navaria

08:30 20/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

09:45 20/3
Springprüfung Kl. A**

10:15 04
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Jana Blömer

First Class 107

11:15 13/1
Laura-Marie Lange

Dancing Dream 21

11:15 30/1
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

mit Erlaubter Zeit

Maren Kammann

Komet 294

12:15 13/2
12:15 30/2
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

mit Erlaubter Zeit

Annika Reher

Sir Richard 6

13:30 21/1
13:30 29
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Marie Konert

Da Vinci 341

14:30 21/2
Birgit Funke

Chili R

15:00 16/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

15:30 21/3
Vanessa Kümer

Antigone 122

16:00 31
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Mia Sophie Mangels

Maraschino 50

Mia Wortkötter

Wembley 241

17:00 23/1
Martin Habernoll

Casadora 3

18:15 16/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Theresa Brinkmann

Vis-à-vis

18:15 23/2
Mirja Brüggemann

Carlos Santos

Sunday (13 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 05
Springprüfung Kl. A**

08:00 12/1
Julia Reckmann

For Freedom HJ

09:00 12/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sandra Böker

Esta Bien 6

09:30 25/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Zoe Kappelhoff

Flick Flack 40

10:00 12/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

10:00 32/1
Matilda Frieling

Franziska 215

11:00 25/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Mario Maintz

Palermo 278

Atsushi Sakata

For Leo M

11:00 27
Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Rebekka Hüwe

Da Capo 161

11:00 32/2
12:00 02
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

12:00 32/3
Mia Wortkötter

Wembley 241

12:45 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Katrin Wolf

Captain Collin 2

13:30 33
Springprüfung Kl. A* mit Mindeststilnote

ifm Nachwuchs Champions Tour 2020

Johann Freisfeld

Top Navaria

15:30 03
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Junior Cup der TG Baumberge

15:31 01
Kombinierte Dressur- u. Spring-Wettbewerb

Junior Cup der TG Baumberge

15:45 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

FAB Amateur-Cup

Kea Renners

Lord Locksley 15

16:30 26

In Appelhülsen findet vom 10. bis 13. September 2020 ein Spring- und Dressurturnier mit Qualifikation zum Ersten Großen FAB-Amateur-Cup-Dressur, Wertungsprüfung für den Junior-Cup der TG Baumberge und ifm-Nachwuchs-Champions-Tour statt. 

rimondo ist vor Ort und überträgt die Prüfungen im Livestream. 

tournament informations

number of riders 641 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 857 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 1542

successful riders

successful horses

Alwin 32

Lord Locksley 15

C-jay 3

Cornet's Cambridge