Reitturnier Hiltrup-Im Dahl 2020

  • pin Münster

Saturday (19 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 01
Stil-Geländeritt Kl. E

07:30 08
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Saskia Schaper

Candle Light 21

09:00 05
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Tialda Sophie Snethkamp

Shadow Dancer 8

09:45 04
Calvin Böckmann

Special Guest 4

10:30 15
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Carmen Düllmann

Rockin' Gentleman

12:00 02
Stil-Geländeritt Kl. A*

Mia Lucia Schaper

Rantanplan Z

12:30 26
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

13:30 13
Jana Faßbender

Habsburg's Hofrätin

14:45 09
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Ida Langenstroth

El Christobal

14:45 14
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

15:30 10
Mia Lucia Schaper

Rantanplan Z

16:30 06
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Annika Reher

Sir Richard 6

16:30 16
Sophie Bayer

Chira 34

17:00 07
Jonas Korte

Violine SW

18:00 21
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (20 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 03
Stil-Geländeritt Kl. L

Friederike Plagmann

Betty Barclay 19

08:00 12
Kaya Tegelkamp

Cooper J

10:30 27
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Mia Wortkötter

Wembley 241

11:00 23
11:30 28
Standard Spring-Wettbewerb

12:30 11
Anna Freitag

Baloua du Rouet

12:30 25
Julian Baartz

That's Me 7

13:15 24/1
Reiter-Wettbewerb Schritt-Trab-Galopp

Jhg. 1999-2010

Dana Horstrup

Batida De Coco 48

13:30 20
Ida Langenstroth

El Christobal

Pauline Strotmann

Cool Kiwi 3

13:35 24/2
Reiter-Wettbewerb Schritt-Trab-Galopp

Jhg. 2011

Nele Linning

Merci 127

13:55 24/3
Reiter-Wettbewerb Schritt-Trab-Galopp

Jhg. 2012-2013

Jonna Ewering

Pinkie Pie

14:30 17
Lena Grawe

Floribella

15:00 19
Alina Graf

Vanny van Hanny

16:30 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Manuela Früchte

Sissy Escoria

16:45 22
Klaus Telljohann

Cha-Cha 15

tournament informations

number of riders 365 highest niveau jump SPR L
number of horses 369 highest niveau dressage DRE L**
number of starts 741

successful riders

successful horses

Pong Ping - W

Rossignol 20

Diletto 5

Betty Barclay 19