Reitturnier Westeregeln 2020

  • pin Westeregeln

Friday (11 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 11
Daniel Wesche

Little Chuck

10:00 12
Michael Schiecke

Calgary 91

11:15 13
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

4- bis 7-jährige Pferde

Michael Schiecke

Legendary Z

12:30 24
Springprüfung Kl. L

mit Stilwertung

Anja Kötz-Körber

Quantico 17

Kim Ackermann

Charlien H

14:00 28
Springprüfung Kl. M*

15:45 19
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Tina Mücke

Little Gun S

Jan Luca Garz

Classic Jolly Jumper

18:00 16
Erhard Stein

Cleo 239

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (12 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 17/1
Stella Hein

Delano 106

08:00 01
Reitpferdeprüfung

3- bis 4-jährige Pferde

Stefanie Piep

Vitalo 2

08:00 17/2
09:00 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Jolina Dzialas

Daylight 326

09:15 03/1
09:20 14
Springprüfung Kl. E

Vanessa-Sophie Guderijan

Sorry I'm a Lady 2

Ziva Behrens

Pialotta Z 2

11:00 03/2
Anja Schaffer

Cody Castiell

11:15 20/1
Annett Lippelt

Sir Hook

11:15 20/2
Anna-Luna Neuber

Zar Hansiatic

12:30 02
Michelle Höft

Houdini 24

14:15 27
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Nancy Krause

Calme's Brockenhexe

14:30 05
15:15 06
Laura Elsner

Dancing Queen B 3

15:45 22/1
16:45 22/2
Jessica Koch

Saphira von der Wasserburg

18:20 29
Jodie Schlüter

Frieda 258

19:20 25
Janne Woldt

Emmely 13

Sunday (13 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 21/1
Leonie Arsene

Kira-Bell 2

08:30 21/2
Tina Mücke

Little Gun S

09:00 08
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

10:00 04
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Christin Böhlert

Quincy 226

10:00 23
Antonia Herre

Carrera Negra 2

Anne Kilian

Gustafsson 4

12:30 26/1
Jan Luca Garz

Classic Libertina

12:30 26/2
Jodie Schlüter

Frieda 258

13:30 07
Jocelyn Manderla

Night Life 9

14:00 09
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Isabel Eulenberg

Schufro's Flocke

14:30 30
Ellen Endert

Conan 42

16:15 18
18:15 15
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Anais Brandt

Golden Star 37

Westeregeln wird vom 11. bis 13. September im Rahmen des Herbsturniers Austragungsort von Spring- und Dressurprüfungen bis zur Klasse S*.

rimondo ist vor Ort und überträgt die Prüfungen im Livestream. 

tournament informations

number of riders 305 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 421 highest niveau dressage DRE M**
number of starts 1064

successful riders

successful horses

Pokerface 45

Arwen 49

Conan 42

Frieda 258