Reitturnier Troisdorf - Haus Rott 2020

  • pin Troisdorf

Wendsday (23 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 17/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M** M 1

Sarah-Lena Tolles

Bluehorse First Date

10:30 17/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M** M 1

Clarissa Eßer

Laristo 4

12:00 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Natascha Hülsey

Bright Diamond 2

Diane Bona

Evolution Logique

16:15 17/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. M** M 1

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Thursday (24 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 1
Eva Krauss

Little Blueberry 3

Hanna Kern

Dora Maar

08:45 2/1
10:45 2/2
Anja Hildebrandt

Abu Dhabi 9

12:15 2/3
14:00 3
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

17:30 4
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

19:45 5
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Friday (25 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
10:00 14/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 2

Karen Almeida Ammeling

Don Django just do it

10:15 6
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Patricia-Elena Becker

Duvalier Noir 3

Heike Holtkamp

For Me 42

11:45 7
Alexa Sigge-Pompe

QC Fun Maker

12:00 14/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 2

14:00 8
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

14:30 15/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Annemarie Lehmann

Quartermoon

16:10 9
Annabel Frenzen

Frühlingsblume 5

16:30 15/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Lisa Röhrig

Damon Rock

Saturday (26 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 10
Alicia Liebig

Don Leonardo K

Lisa Westenberger

Doris Day 49

08:00 19/1
Emely Schermuck

Surprise du Jour 2

09:30 11
Alix von Borries

Ballantine's Finest

10:15 12/1
Saskia Kallscheuer

Dance a lot

10:15 19/2
12:15 19/3
Marcus Hermes

Baumann's Apollon

12:45 12/2
14:30 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Jutta Zimmermann

First Step

14:45 12/3
Anja Schmitz

Gigolo 616

16:30 12/4
Pia Schein

Fifty- Fifty

17:00 23
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Sunday (27 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 13/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Kristina Schröder

Fileas Fogg Hoe

09:30 20
Marcus Hermes

Baumann's Apollon

Jana Spallek

Depiereux B

10:30 13/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

12:30 16/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 3

Petra Simon

Rive Gauche 6

13:00 22
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Jutta Zimmermann

First Step

14:30 16/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 3

Laura Stein

Johnny Depp 4

15:30 24
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

16:30 16/3
Mercedes Fischer-Busse

Bretton´s Brentino

tournament informations

number of riders 315 number of horses 376
highest niveau dressage DRE S*** number of starts 548

successful riders

successful horses

First Step

Ray Dance

Duke Rubin

Silent Spirit