Reitturnier Datteln 2020

  • pin Datteln

Thursday (13 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 03/1
Cellina Bulitta

Bella Cherie V

09:00 26
10:45 27/1
Jana Brinkmann

Cirano 6

12:00 27/2
13:45 28
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

14:30 32/1
Nina Both

Glücksbringer PK

15:30 29
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

15:45 33/1
Samira Aal-Hwaiz

Freudenfranz

16:45 32/2
Mila Eustrup

Miss Dreamy

17:15 30
18:15 31
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Florian Karns

Caribo L

18:15 33/2
Coralie Zumbansen

Poynstown Benny

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (14 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 19/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Desiree Kemper

Gucci 123

09:15 19/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

09:30 03/2
Uwe Ruck

Vancouver 76

11:00 21/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Katja Niehues

Klein Petty

11:30 02
Timo Kolbe

Kavalli

12:15 21/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Katja Heitbaum

Curly Sue 174

13:00 34/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

13:30 22
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Youngster

Philipp Winkelhaus

Baltimore 76

14:15 34/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Alyssa Herbrich

Valido's Perfect P

15:15 14/1
Jessica Kowalski

For Fein Cera

15:30 01
Reitpferdeprüfung

3 jährige

Danica Duen

Herzzauber D

16:15 14/3
Frauke Lohmann

Carlsson L

17:30 14/2
Marie Schlienkamp

Susi Sorglos HS

18:45 14/4

Saturday (15 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 07/1
Mila Eustrup

Miss Dreamy

07:00 15/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

07:30 04/1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Stefanie Serowy

Alcudia WL

08:15 15/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

09:00 05
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Danica Duen

DSP Cosmo Royale

09:30 15/3
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Svenja Horn

Van Gogh's Dream

09:45 07/2
Melanie Löker

Don Negro 7

11:00 16/1
Carlotta Merschformann

Black Pearl Sh

12:15 16/2
Laura Resing

Capri Cornia

12:30 04/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Jeanine Klose- Piontek

PAJE Fréminet

13:30 06
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

14:00 17/1
14:15 09/1
Lena Bürgers

Charming Boy 53

15:15 17/2
Martin Habernoll

Casadora 3

16:15 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

16:30 17/3
Julia Gorski

Catrice F

17:15 09/2
18:00 24/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Katja Niehues

Smilla 108

19:00 24/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Julia Gorski

Cascorrado J

Sunday (16 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:15 12/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

07:30 08/1
07:30 18/1
08:15 18/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Tina Wellessen

Delino 6

09:30 08/2
Loreen Wistuba

Don't judge me

10:00 20/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lina Renzel

Cartaggi

10:15 12/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Melanie Geßmann

Sunshine 608

11:15 20/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

12:15 10/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Lea Xenia Vossmöller

Second Chance 10

13:15 23/1
13:30 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Marcus Hermes

Baumann's Apollon

Daniela Wendel

Espoir 20

14:15 23/2
Thomas Voß

Quickfire 2

15:15 10/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

15:30 23/3
17:45 25
Michael Hagemann

Miss Balou

Der Ländliche Reit- und Fahrverein Datteln e.V. veranstaltet vom 13. bis 16. August 2020 ein Spring- und Dressurturnier mit Prüfungen bis zur Klasse S*.

rimondo ist vor Ort und filmt die Prüfungen für dich. 

tournament informations

number of riders 764 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 1058 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 1811

successful riders

successful horses

Miss Balou

Baumann's Apollon

Espoir 20

Conella van de Pluum