Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Christelle Heymans
AVSH Pied du Jura |
|||
Maude De Goumoëns
Club Equestre des Berchères |
|||
|
|||
Maryline Gut
Société Hippique d'Aigle et Environs |
|||
Laeticia Siffert
RV Amt Erlach |
|||
Sascha Klaus
Reitverein Auried |
|||
Fanny Cayrol
Société fribourgeoise de Cavalerie section Broye |
|||
Leslie Glur
Club Equestre des Berchères |
|||
Dominique Nicod
Club Equestre de l''Etrier, Echallens |
|||
Nina Cipri
Reitverein Sense |
|||
Natacha Guignet
Association Cavaliers et Chevaux de la Ruche |
|||
Aurélie Millioud
Club Equestre des Berchères |
|||
Valerie Bach
RV Amt Erlach |
|||
Sofia de Rham
Poney-Club des Fantastiques |
|||
Christa Ziehli
KRV Bümpliz und Umgebung |
|||
Emma Cadurisch
Fribourg |
|||
Alessia Schirinzi
Société Hippique de la Dôle |
|||
Noémie Raboud
Fribourg |
|||
Catherine Ström
Club équestre St-Georges |
|||
Nicole van Wesel
Poney-Club des Fantastiques |
|||
David Kohnké-Krug
'Association Équestre Neuchâteloise |
|||
Jérémie Goumaz
AVSH Pied du Jura |
|||
Enola Plouhinec
Club Equestre de l''Etrier, Echallens |
|||
Anne Cornuz
Cercle Hippique du Cannelet |
|||
Corina Knuchel
KRV Münchenbuchsee und Umgebung |
|||
Camille Pittet
Club Equestre de l''Etrier, Echallens |
|||
Mégane Zweidler
Gruyère Horse Club Bulle |
|||
Jennie Jampen
RV Amt Erlach |
|||
Elsa Montangero
Club Equestre de l''Etrier, Echallens |
|||
Daniela Liechti
KRV Fraubrunnen |
|||
Carole Niederhauser
Club équestre du Nord-Vaudois |
|||
Jean-Daniel Beaud
Club Equestre des Berchères |
|||
Cynthia Siegfried
RV Seftigen und Umgebung |
|||
Anne Jampen
RV Amt Erlach |
|||
Christa Ziehli
KRV Bümpliz und Umgebung |
|||
Catherine Ström
Club équestre St-Georges |
|||
Maurice Pollien
Club Equestre des Berchères |
|||
Julien Houser
Fribourg |
|||
Pauline Siegwart
L'Ecurie de la Prélaz |
|||
Lola Brunet
Poney-Club des Fantastiques |
|||
Maude Pythoud
Cheseaux-Lausanne |
|||
Sylvain Rumo
Villarsel-le-Gibloux |
|||
Romain Sottas
Gruyère Horse Club Bulle |
|||
David Kohnké-Krug
'Association Équestre Neuchâteloise |
|||
Laurie Gander
Club Equestre de l''Etrier, Echallens |
|||
Laura Stajessi
Club Equestre des Berchères |
|||
Igor de Witt
Sports Equestres |
|||
Véronique Christener-Jaques
Société fribourgeoise de Cavalerie section Broye |
|||
Lydia Rochat
Club Hippique d'Apples, ecurie barbeau |
|||
Fanny Blein
Carousel Of La Gambade |
|||
Christelle Heymans
AVSH Pied du Jura |
|||
Janine Kiener
Association Cavaliers et Chevaux de la Ruche |
|||
Sandra Cuanoud
Société fribourgeoise de Cavalerie section Broye |
|||
Carine Bolli
Société Hippique de la Dôle |
|||
Valentine Mattei
Yverdon-les-Bains |
|||
Michael Rolli
KRV Seeland-Aarberg |
|||
Ariane Gilliand
Club Equestre des Berchères |
|||
Sylvia Gillabert
Les Cavaliers du Jorat |
|||
Carole Walther
L'Ecurie de la Prélaz |
|||
Anastasia Scherz
Ecurie Le Courtil |
|||
Romain Sottas
Gruyère Horse Club Bulle |
|||
Jeanne Sottas
Gruyère Horse Club Bulle |
|||
Philippe Rizzoli
Association du Club Hippique du Roset |
|||
Sascha Klaus
Reitverein Auried |
|||
Victor Reichenbach
Club Equestre des Berchères |
|||
Callie L. Menut
Manège les Hauts de Corsinge |