Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

NO. 03

rank participants score grade video
Michael Zwingmann

RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.

Anne Kilian

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Ann-Sophie Klos

Leidhecker RFV e.V.

Florin Filip

PSV Burkhardshof

Manuel Prause

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Martin Wittig

RSV Altmittweida e.V.

Michael Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Meggie Sadowski

RSV F.V.Schill/Billberge e.V.

Tino Bode

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Michael Zwingmann

RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.

Jessica Koch

RFV Westerhausen e.V.

Markus Hüttmann

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Max-Hilmar Borchert

RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.

Emelie Theuerkauf

RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.

Mathias Frauendorf

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Martin Schutza

Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.

Sarah Kaim

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Tino Bode

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Tino Bode

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Max-Hilmar Borchert

RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Steffen Lubahn

PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.

Sarah Denner

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Peter Fröhlich

Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow e.V.

Annika Sambill

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Anne Kilian

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Claudia Hartig

ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.

Ralf Steinbach

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Manuel Prause

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Finja Bormann

RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.

Steffen Lubahn

PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.

Kim Ackermann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Ellen Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Doreen Weber

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Sjoerd Enzerink

RSV Martinfeld

Manuel Prause

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Finja Bormann

RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.

Julia Ehrhorn

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Susann Winter

Maja Weinkopf

RFV Helmstedt

Hannah Weinkopf

RFV Helmstedt

Julien Golle

Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.

Christina Hentrich

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Martin Schutza

Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.