Reitturnier Schülp / Rendsburg 2019

  • pin Schülp / Rendsburg

Friday (18 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 1
Reitpferdeprüfung

Anna Wolff

Furlington

09:00 2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Kristine Knütel

Loveliness G 3

10:30 3
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Dagmar Weise

F von X

11:30 6
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Juliane Kaßmekat

Crown Charm of Royal

13:00 4
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Lina Scholmeyer

Fantastic Fun

13:00 7
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

15:00 28
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Antonia Marie Pohle

Miss Marple 155

15:00 5
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Bente Schnier

Fürst Marley S

15:00 8
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Berenike Lucius

Wandor AS

16:00 9
Berenike Lucius

Wandor AS

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (19 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Jamie Lee Stehr

Hilkens Golden Glory

08:00 15
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Hanna Isermann

Welsikon

Ida Finck

Fidelia 191

09:30 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Carlotta Müller

SF Beverley

10:30 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Hubertus Stallmeister

RS Proud Mary

11:00 12
Maria-Lisa Nagel

Freigeist HW

12:30 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Anne Kaiser

Laureana

14:00 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Laura Böttcher

Daytonas Melodie

14:00 18
Jamie Lee Stehr

Crown Imagine

16:00 14
Marie Holtfreter

Desert Inn

17:30 19

Sunday (20 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 24
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Seri Rauschenbach

Mondial Hoejgard

10:00 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Jamie Lee Stehr

Crown Imagine

11:00 25
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Seri Rauschenbach

Mondial Hoejgard

11:30 21
Kim Sarah Kleis

Darling 310

13:00 22
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

13:00 26
Suyeon Kim

What a Dream 3

14:45 27
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

15:00 23
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

15:30 29
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Juli Rauschenbach

Petit Maracaibo

16:30 30
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Katie Marie Möller

Proud Douglas

tournament informations

number of riders 187 number of horses 223
highest niveau dressage DRE M** number of starts 408

successful riders

successful horses

Fürst Marley S

Imposant 27

Sankt Moritz 6

Con Animo 3