Reitturnier Vreden 2019

  • pin Vreden

Friday (18 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 14
Sandra ter Bahne

Krishna 11

09:00 15
Sandra ter Bahne

Krishna 11

10:15 16
11:45 17
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Melanie Alfert

Diabalou

13:00 18
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

14:30 13
Thomas Holz

Stonehenge 5

16:00 02
Springprüfung Kl. E

16:00 03
Aylin Benölken

Levado 17

Mika Lansing

Carlotta 333

17:00 08
Hanna Schultewolter

Crossfire FS

Pia Bellmann

Cimberly SB

17:01 07
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Einzelwertung

19:45 05
Ida Kottig

Arielle 352

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (19 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 19
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Theresa Arentz

Picardie 9

09:45 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Mareen Gesing

Der da wer da Diego

Britta Bertling-Lansing

Confido v.d.R 3

09:46 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Einzelwertung

Giuliana Brockhaus

Arts Daily Overknees

Mareen Schmitz

Captain 30

10:01 28
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Einzelwertung

Franziska Busch

Rickhof`s Django

11:30 26
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Angelina Schilde

Heaven de Jeu

12:00 27
tabea Scheidle

Avicii waiting for Love

Elisa Cluse

Quintano 33

Meike Wilmers

Sir Cantaro

12:30 29
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Mika Lansing

Carlotta 333

14:00 30
Mika Lansing

Carlotta 333

14:30 06
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Lina Hengst

Lafee Fleur

Margret Hölscher

Lucky Lena

16:30 09
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Max Merschformann

Crescendo 47

19:00 11
Alexander Kernebeck

Chanel des Aucels

Sunday (20 October 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 01
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Malte Merschformann

Moorlands Carthago

09:30 04/1
Aylin Benölken

Levado 17

10:45 04/2
Malte Merschformann

Moorlands Carthago

12:00 22
Theresa Arentz

Captain Sharky 2

12:20 24/1
Lina Wantia

Ballisto

12:40 24/2
Milla Hobbold

Teddy 287

13:00 25
Mika Lansing

Carlotta 333

13:20 23
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Silva-Marie Hermanns

Golden Dancer 34

Leo Lansing

Bella 1024

14:30 10
Eva Gericks

Cordelia GD

16:30 12
Lisa Handel

Cantara 106

Vom 18.10. - 20.10.2019 sind Reiter und Pferd in Vreden beim Reitturnier zu Gast. rimondo begleitet das Turnier mit der Kamera. Sieh dir hier die Ergebnisse und Videos an und erfahre mehr über die Pferde und Reiter des Reitturniers.

Oktoberturnier 2019

- Youngster Springprüfung Kl. M*

- bis Springprfg Kl. M* 

Zeiteinteilung

tournament informations

number of riders 294 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 371 highest niveau dressage DRE A*
number of starts 910

successful riders

successful horses

WB La-Luna

Cantara 106

Diabalou

Conny 408