Springprüfung Kl. A** mit Stechen mit steigenden Anforderungen

NO. 6

rank participants error time
Stefanie Eckert

RSV Am Maifeld e.V.

Peter Hansche

RV Heideck-Prettin e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Ulf Golze

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Michael Steinz

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Dirk Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Sven Genseke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Michael Steinz

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Pia Rulff

RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V.

Stephanie Worch

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Tina Mücke

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Wiebke Beuke

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Kilian Römmer

RFV Derenburg e.V.

Jan Luca Garz

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Joan Wecke

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Christina Janina Röll

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Guido Lohse

RFV Roland Buch e.V.

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Maximilian Schäfer

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Ulf Golze

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Claudia Pfeiffer

RFV Eimersleben

Julia Köllner

RFV Flämingrand Zahna e.V.

Laura Loehrke

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Maximilian Schäfer

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Lynne Mickelun

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Falk Römmer

RFV Derenburg e.V.

Laura Schochert

RFV Eilsleben u. U. e.V.

Tobias Oelze

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Christin Wisweh

RFV Gr.Rodensleben e.V.

Christina Janina Röll

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Julia Töpfer

RFV Magdeburg e.V.

Michael Steinz

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Beatrice Schill

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Kilian Römmer

RFV Derenburg e.V.

Tina Heerlein

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Dirk Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

marco schoch

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Laura Schochert

RFV Eilsleben u. U. e.V.

Dana Engel

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Solveig Weber

RFV Quellendorf e.V.

Juliane Allner

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Christin Wisweh

RFV Gr.Rodensleben e.V.

Dirk Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Susan Besecke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Joan Wecke

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Anna Elisa Lüke

RFV Mützel/Genthin u. U. e.V.

Alena Bartel-Reichert

RV Prussendorf e.V

Maximilian Schäfer

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Susann Nordmann

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Torsten Reichelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Leonie Mendau

SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.

Jonas Reichert

RV Prussendorf e.V

Matthias Seiler

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.