Punkte Springprüfung Kl. A** mit Joker

NO. 7

rank participants error time
Sven Genseke

RV Ziepel e.V.

Susan Besecke

RV Ziepel e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Marie-Christin Welzin

PSV Am Steinberg Tangerhütte e.V.

Sharin Müller

RFV Päse e.V.

Carla Benthien

RFV Roland Buch e.V.

Mike Bardehle

PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark

Stephan Koch

SV Angern e.V.

Daniel Höink

SV Eintracht Lüderitz e.V.

Tino Brücher

RFV Gr.Rodensleben e.V.

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Clara Sophie Höink

SV Eintracht Lüderitz e.V.

Andrea Wolters

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Helga Friedrich

RFV Derben e.V.

Monique Schulze

RFV Zobbenitz e.V.

Cindy Vegelahn

RFV Lindenhof Altbensdorf e.V.

Nora Gatzke Dr.

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Laura Loehrke

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Anna Elisa Lüke

RFV Mützel/Genthin u. U. e.V.

Nele Henning

Stendaler Pferdesportverein e.V.

Tina Heerlein

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Annett Lippelt

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Maja Franziska Dietrich

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Tina Mücke

RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.

Pia Pätz

SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.

Dana Engel

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Sebastian Birke

RFV Henning v.Treffenfeld Beet

Sarah Groß

Haldenslebener RC

Johanna Bernhard

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Severine Horst

RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V.

Wiebke Beuke

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Ringo Birke

RFV Henning v.Treffenfeld Beet

Wiebke Beuke

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Luise Nyenhuis

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Charlotte Emilie Höink

SV Eintracht Lüderitz e.V.

Maite Riek

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Cindy Vegelahn

RFV Lindenhof Altbensdorf e.V.

Leonie Mendau

SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.

Severine Horst

RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V.

Charlotte Schwandt

RFV Mützel/Genthin u. U. e.V.

Katalin Fehse

RFV von Bredow Lostau e.V.

Sebastian Birke

RFV Henning v.Treffenfeld Beet

Monique Schmidt-Renger

SV Angern e.V.

Tobias Oelze

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Lisa-Marie Richthof

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Anna-Luna Neuber

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Dirk Fabisch

RV Möckern e.V.

Nora Gatzke Dr.

LRFV Lentzke e.V.