Reitturnier Appelhülsen 2019

  • pin Nottuln

Thursday (05 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:15 07/1
10:30 07/2
11:30 04
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Nele Martens

Rock of Stars

11:30 08
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ann-Kathrin Brune

Conita Blue Ps

13:15 09/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

14:15 09/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Johannes Ehning

Coming Soon 11

15:30 10
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Johannes Ehning

Coming Soon 11

Frederick Troschke

Camelot 143

18:00 25
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (06 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:30 28/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Karen Grandin

Samuraj 34

10:30 28/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

11:45 31/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Pia Levermann

Carmen R

12:50 31/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Florian Karns

Clim bim

Florian Karns

London's La vie

14:00 12
15:20 30
Katja Stegemann

La Luna S 3

16:00 13
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ricarda Neuhaus

Viel Vergnügen K

16:00 23/1
17:00 23/2
Lea Thiemann

Bailey D

17:00 33
Hans-Thorben Rüder

Commander 34

18:00 18
Corinna Forsthoff

Diego el Zorro AF

18:00 36
Charlotte Schwarz

Top Cinderella NRW

Saturday (07 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 24/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

09:00 19
Verena Wilde

Snuggle Star

09:00 39
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

mit Erlaubter Zeit

09:15 24/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

10:45 26/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Charlotte Schwarz

Top Cinderella NRW

11:30 11
Eignung

Klasse A für Reitpferde

Birgit Niesing

Lennox Peak

12:00 26/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Max Merschformann

Crescendo 47

12:30 38
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

13:30 14
Melanie Lammert

Delia Edessa

13:30 37
Dressur-Wettbewerb E 2

Amelie Kular

Menai Conspiracy

13:45 27/1
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Frank Balster

Chili du Lys

14:30 20/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

15:00 27/2
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Karen Grandin

Gut Kappelshof Canberra

16:00 40
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Antonia Holtmann

Amigo 1517

16:30 20/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Josephine Wilms

Mauna Kea W

16:45 29/1
Janine Becker

Ratina 238

18:00 29/2
Carsten Averkamp

Piko's Prince

Sunday (08 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 06
Birgit Stücker

Kilimandjaro 3

09:00 15
09:30 05
Springprüfung Kl. A**

09:30 17
10:30 32/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Chiara Mecke

Cabinteely

10:30 35
Sophia van Ophoven

Zuri la Rubia

11:30 41/1
11:42 32/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Markus Merschformann

Global Lifestyle

12:30 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

12:30 41/2
13:30 02
Annika Reher

Nussini 8

14:00 44
Spring-Wettbewerb mit Idealzeit

Präzisions

Clara Lynn Heinichen

Lady Lockerbie

14:30 42
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Lena Heitbaum

Top Gun`s Toffifee

15:00 03
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

mit Erlaubter Zeit

15:45 01
Annika Reher

Nussini 8

15:45 22
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Amateur

Desiree Döring

Higgins 45

15:45 34
16:45 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Merle Elshof

Rotzlöffel F

tournament informations

number of riders 573 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 812 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 1569

successful riders

successful horses

Singu

Galmé

Vermont 22

Commander 34