Reitturnier Albersloh 2019

  • pin Sendenhorst

Friday (13 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 16
Alina-Noel Potthoff

Crazy-Kathrin

Marie Schulze Topphoff

Villimey v. Gaste

09:30 18
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Alina-Noel Potthoff

Crazy-Kathrin

Vanessa König

Carla 251

11:30 19
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Max Nieberg

Com Quest

12:00 07
Eignung

Celine Ortega

Boston 65

12:30 20
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Eva Deimel

Conrad 148

Vanessa König

Carla 251

14:00 09
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Johanna Nienkemper

Carlson vom Dach 8

14:15 15
15:30 17
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Lisa Sauermilch

Evita T 3

16:00 11
Reinhild Meier

Daddy`s Darling

16:30 24/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Ann-Kathrin Rottmann

Narcissist Fbh

17:30 24/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Pia Baier

Chanel 427

Peter Duitz

Couleur 14

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (14 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 08
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

07:30 21/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Carina Schlieper

Rosalie 212

08:30 21/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Helena Becker

Henriaetta

09:30 10/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Verena Birrong

Lucy Lou 26

09:30 23
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Carolin Entrup

Queen 161

10:30 10/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Irmgard Pentrop

Miley Millennium

11:00 25
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Eva Resing

Cortina 170

12:00 03
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Ronja Balder

Dornfelder 12

12:30 04
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

13:00 02
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

14:00 12/1
Lotta Plaas

Nacro's Dancer

14:00 29
Springprüfung Kl. L

Jacqueline Schmidt

Chirocco 20

15:30 26/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Vanessa König

Coribo 3

16:00 12/2
Irmgard Pentrop

Debby 160

17:00 26/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Marie Ligges

Curly Sue 149

Sunday (15 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 22/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Ann-Kathrin Rottmann

Narcissist Fbh

09:00 13
Leonie Fischer

For Me 23

09:00 22/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Larissa Haves

Gucci 98

10:30 06
Springprüfung Kl. E

11:00 14
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Sabrina Finke

Chiquita 82

12:00 27
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Christine Bücker

Castella H

Alina-Noel Potthoff

Apanatschi 90

Eva Deimel

Odyssee 14

14:00 01/1
Niklas Wennemar

Gloria 562

14:45 01/2
Paul Suttorp

Merlin 1755

15:30 05
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Hannah Ettwig

Davidoff 158

16:00 28
Marie Ligges

Curly Sue 149

tournament informations

number of riders 479 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 654 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 1096

successful riders

successful horses

Curly Sue 149

Cordia

Curly Sue 174

G's Fabian