Reitturnier Lüdinghausen-Westrup 2019

  • pin Lüdinghausen

Friday (27 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 04
09:15 03
Ann-Kathrin Brune

Dialouet PS

10:30 05/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ann-Kathrin Brune

Cencorinue PS

11:45 05/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Angelique Rüsen

Columbus Z 3

13:15 06
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Gerrit Nieberg

Comme Il Beau

14:45 01
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

14:45 07/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Youngster

14:45 09/2
Reiter-Wettbewerb

16:00 07/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

16:45 02
Tanja Fischer

Schelenburgs Dubai

17:30 08
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Marius Brinkmann

Cilly Pepper

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (28 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 19/1
08:30 15/1
Alina Lödding

Tabaluna

08:30 19/2
Anna Resing

Di Nobi

09:45 15/2
Kristina Kremeyer

A Charming Hero

10:00 20/1
Sophie Sikora

Belina 35

Verena Birrong

Lucy Lou 26

11:00 20/2
11:30 22/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

11:45 16/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

12:45 16/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Kristina Kremeyer

A Charming Hero

13:45 22/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

14:00 09/1
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Marie-Sophie Runge

Riederland Crack

14:45 09/3
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Lyn Göcke

Adrejo D

15:15 23
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

15:30 10
Reiter-Wettbewerb

17:00 11
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Frieda Heinrich

Rosenhof Julie

17:00 24
Katharina Böhnke

Quality Places

Sunday (29 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 17
Kristina Kremeyer

Feine Piccolina

08:15 21/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Janina Vennemann

Café noir

09:00 21/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Lisa Sophie Stolpmann

It's possible

10:30 25/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Sophie Kortbus

Arpeggia SW

11:30 18
Kristina Kremeyer

Feine Piccolina

11:45 25/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Markus Terhechte

Eldorado 137

13:00 14
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Louisa Jandt

Houlette van de Rechri

14:15 12
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Carolina Knorr

Leska La Fee

15:00 26
Justus Sternschulte

Chaccorella SF

15:15 13
Dressur-Wettbewerb E 2

Jost Köbbing

Llewelyn 2

tournament informations

number of riders 381 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 556 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 941

successful riders

successful horses

Quintus 116

Chaccorella SF

Cilly Pepper

Nascari