Reitturnier Ostbevern 2019

  • pin Ostbevern

Friday (23 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Kevin Thomas

Vidal 6

08:30 30
Julia Krajewski

Great Twist

09:30 10
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Katharina Hemmer

Fürst Fernando 8

09:30 31
Felix Haßmann

Crockett WZ

11:00 32
11:30 13/2
11:30 37
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Melanie Erdmann

Calista la paz

12:00 22
12:00 33
13:00 34
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

13:45 13/1
Leonie Habrock

Violetta N

14:00 35
Springprüfung Kl. M*

15:00 14/1
15:30 36
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Andreas Ostholt

Arramis FAP

16:00 12/2
Janine Scharmann

Dante's Voyage

16:00 13/3
16:45 39
Natalie Freye

Forever-Paola JN

Stefan Cappenberg

Philippa D

17:00 12/1
17:45 14/2
Luisa Köllner

Gentleman 207

18:15 17/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Juliane Flechtker

Fairplay 44

18:45 41/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Lisa Rutte

Contess 56

19:00 57
Caprilli-Test-Wettbewerb

19:15 17/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

20:00 41/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Nina Strotjohann

Quiet Lady 2

21:30 42
Barbara Eggert

Laskaja 5

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (24 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 59
Geländereiter-Wettbewerb

09:15 50
Elisa Holtmann

Schneewittchen 245

10:00 06/2
Julia Siering

Seventh Heaven 4

10:45 15/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Larissa Heine

Calinero B

11:00 06/1
Jana Strotmann

Revanent

11:45 15/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Viktoria Möllenbeck

Idefix vom Habichtshof

12:00 05
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

12:00 18/3
Natalie Freye

Eskada 25

12:45 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Anna Consilvio

Camillo 228

13:15 38/1
Maurice Borgmann

Keep Smiling 26

13:45 19/2
14:00 03
Reitpferdeprüfung

14:15 38/2
Antonia Goldberg

Cheval Vapeur WE

14:45 18/2
15:15 28
16:00 19/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Elisabeth Leskau

Topic Special

16:15 23
16:15 29
17:00 45/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Annika Schnüpke

Rosalie 212

17:30 18/1
Leonie Habrock

Sunlight H 3

17:45 45/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

18:30 04
Eignung

Birgit Niesing

Lennox Peak

19:00 47
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Sunday (25 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 08
08:00 07
Florine Kienbaum

Sandrine 15

08:00 20/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Julia Deitermann

Dream of Dance F

08:00 43/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Lara Schapmann

Captain's Coco

09:00 43/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Eva Ellebracht

Pialotta 52

09:30 09
09:45 01
Reitpferdeprüfung

Bianca Nowag

Escorial Q NRW

10:00 20/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Luisa Röers

Sibirian Sensation

10:00 40
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Günter Erk

Ligato 2

11:00 44
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Johanna Horstmann

Concorda 2

11:30 02
Stephan Borgmann

Engelchen 15

11:30 24
Leonie Rengshausen

Samurai-Rock

13:00 16
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Heike Klostermann

Nioro du Sahel HK

13:15 26
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Kristina Kremeyer

Feine Piccolina

14:30 25
Beate Buller

Don Johann 4

Luisa Voß

Coopers Rock

14:30 27
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

15:00 55/2
Paula Riechmann

Nanu-Nana 3

16:00 46
Nina Strotjohann

Quiet Lady 2

17:15 48

tournament informations

number of riders 634 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 809 highest niveau dressage DRE S**
number of starts 1333

successful riders

successful horses

Condio B

Valerio 13

Flavis

Samurai-Rock