Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

NO. 01

rank participants score grade
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Anne Tuschke

RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.

Marten Witt

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog

Jan Meves

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Anne Tuschke

RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.

Christian Thiesen

RC Damp e.V.

Yrjoe Suomus

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Hinerk Köhlbrandt

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Anne Benkert

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Christian Thiesen

RC Damp e.V.

Maximilian Gräfe

Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.

Ragna Thiesen

RC Damp e.V.

Anne Tuschke

RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.

Ann-Kathrin Kock

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Michael Ziems

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Timo Evers

RV Badendorf

Volkert Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Mascha Krause

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Mathias Noerheden Johansen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Volkert Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Ann-Kathrin Kock

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Christian Kleis

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Veronika Jelinkova

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Tim Markus

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Tim Markus

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Christian Kleis

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Jan Meves

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Ann-Kathrin Kock

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Jenna Palmer Evans

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Alessa Hennings

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Christian Kleis

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Timo Evers

RV Badendorf

Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Bertrand Masneri

RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.

Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Tim Markus

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Franziska Keinki

PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.

Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez

RFV Clenze e.V.

Jenna Palmer Evans

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez

RFV Clenze e.V.

Bettina Rogge

RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.

Alessa Hennings

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Laura Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Torben Mölleken

PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.

Henry Delfs

RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.

Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Bettina Rogge

RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.

Jan Swennen

RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.

Veronika Jelinkova

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Michael Ziems

RFV Germania Marne e.V.