Reitturnier Wulkow 2019

  • pin Wulkow

Friday (16 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 5
Reitpferdeprüfung

Pia Anina Gerullis

Feinster Freitag

09:30 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Hubert Melzer

Chin Chin 42

11:00 6
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Pia Anina Gerullis

Feinster Freitag

12:15 2
Colin Hackert

Caskarico

14:00 3
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Thomas Kann

Cellisto AR

14:00 7
Eignung

15:15 4
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Thomas Kann

Cellisto AR

15:30 8
Caprilli-Test-Wettbewerb

Lenia Adler

Lucy Lu 12

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (17 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Nicole Müller

First Lady 297

08:00 9
09:15 11/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

10:30 11/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Steffen Krehl

Leroy Brown 32

10:30 23
Dinah Schukat

Blanche Ecksquisite

12:30 10/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Tom Trippen

Cappo 9

12:31 10/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Andreas Wulff

Landmann 53

14:00 22
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lara Janke

Fabulous Fiona

14:00 24
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Tahani Ibrahim

DSP Hofdame

15:10 12/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lea Weberbauer

Mandarina 3

16:00 12/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Steffen Krehl

Contess Chaplin

16:45 13
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

Lara Janke

Fabulous Fiona

19:00 14
Anthea Backs

Mexx 39

Hannah Pfitzmann

Mary Poppins P

19:00 15
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Andreas Wulff

Landmann 53

Antje Deter

Timberland 16

20:00 25
Lara Janke

Fabulous Fiona

Sunday (18 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 16/1
08:00 26
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

09:00 16/2
Lene Riecken

Campino 482

10:30 17/1
10:30 27
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Norma Klemstein

San Cisco

10:31 17/2
Sean Aruch

Cannabis 12

13:00 18/1
Heidi Arndt

Delano 98

13:01 18/2
Steffen Krehl

Conchito 7

13:30 28
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

15:00 19
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

16:00 20

tournament informations

number of riders 319 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 427 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 863

successful riders

successful horses

Condor VA

Vulkato

Conchito 7

Cent-blue