Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

NO. 02

rank participants score grade
Thea Jelcic

RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.

Hanna Seemann

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Veronika Jelinkova

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Veronika Jelinkova

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Deike Ahsbahs

RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V.

Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Manuel Espinosa Pla

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Henrike Blohm

RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.

Max Heckel

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Sahra Pfaffenzeller

RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.

Jan Meves

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Bart van der Maat

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Michael Ziems

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Thea Jelcic

RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.

Jenna Palmer Evans

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Jenna Palmer Evans

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Sven Otto

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Leoni Retzlaff

RFV Kropp e.V.

Jan Meves

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Jan-Pierre Fromberger

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Stefan Parow

RFV Stall Moorhof

Lisa-Minou Eggers

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Alejandro Merli Soler

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Maximilian Gräfe

Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.

Torben Seemann

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Linn Rolfs

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Jörg Sievertsen

RV Sörup e.V.

Quentin Landry

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Redas Rimkus

TG Bad Zwischenahn

Linn Rolfs

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Estelle Rytterborg

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Marten Witt

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog

Jenna Palmer Evans

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Leoni Retzlaff

RFV Kropp e.V.

Alexandra Witt

Thieß Luther

TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.

Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Jörg Sievertsen

RV Sörup e.V.

Peter Garbella

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Manuel Espinosa Pla

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Anne Benkert

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Claudia Wähling

RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg

Laura Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Sven Otto

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Andre Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Max Heckel

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Mascha Krause

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Kira Paulsen

RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck

Anne Benkert

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Michael Ziems

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Kimberly Marie Klügel

RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.

Jan Meves

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Ragna Thiesen

RC Damp e.V.

Jörg Sievertsen

RV Sörup e.V.

Mathias Noerheden Johansen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Fabian Gericke

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Thieß Luther

TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.

Jan-Pierre Fromberger

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Henrike Blohm

RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.

Andre Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Deike Ahsbahs

RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V.

Maximilian Gräfe

Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.

Gordon Paulsen

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Thea Jelcic

RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.