Reitturnier Münster-Roxel 2019

  • pin Münster

Thursday (11 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
15:00 28
Springprüfung Kl. L

Philipp Hartmann

Coolman H 3

Karl-Josef Kückmann

Rahmannshof Cambridge

16:15 17
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Petra Leusmann

Dschubajo

17:30 25
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

19:00 29/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

19:45 29/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (12 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 18
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Silke Ottenjann

Francis 148

09:00 13
Tobias Kuhlage

Boomerang 29

09:00 19
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Sebastian Heinze

Bernstein 117

10:00 14
10:15 11
Reitpferdeprüfung

Johanna Klippert

Fashion In Black NRW

12:00 15/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ann-Kathrin Brune

Cencorinue PS

12:00 23
14:00 15/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Eva Deimel

Boa Sb

14:00 24/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Judith Fimpeler

Diamond Dream 21

15:30 31/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

16:15 24/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Katrin Wolf

Captain Collin 2

16:45 31/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

18:15 27
Springprüfung Kl. L

Jacqueline Hempe

Calvin K 2

Peter Rönnebäumer

Lightning McQueen 4

18:30 20
Marlene Lienesch

Little Miss Sunshine 35

Saturday (13 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 01
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

08:30 26
Springprüfung Kl. L

09:30 08
Dressur-Wettbewerb

10:00 09
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Nele Martens

Rock of Stars

10:30 30/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Nicole Rehbaum

Crocket M.

11:00 22/1
Angelika Geßmann

Dark Rose 12

11:40 30/3
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Karl Brocks

Lordina E

12:45 22/2
Hanna Tillmann

Nobel Nagano NRW

14:00 30/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Kyujin Lee

Olivia La Sweet

15:00 21
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Lara Heggelmann

Feenzauber 9

15:30 06
Lisa Westrup

Don Juan 215

15:30 07
Spring-Wettbewerb

Helena Rehbaum

Tagada De L'Hullerie

16:20 33
18:15 37
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Kea Renners

Lord Locksley 15

Sunday (14 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Lea Wulfers

Confetti 44

08:00 32/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

09:30 32/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Andre Sakakini

Sunshine 555

09:30 35/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Kristina Leonova

Real Life 3

10:45 32/3
Springprüfung Kl. M**

11:45 35/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Lara Heggelmann

Feenzauber 9

12:30 04
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Annika Reher

Nussini 8

12:45 10
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

13:45 36
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Jutta Zimmermann

Real Flash

14:15 05
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Larissa Lammi

Romero 105

15:00 03
15:00 34
Laurenz Buhl

Drachten

17:15 02
Springprüfung Kl. A*

18:15 12
Antonia Brentrup

Cascalino 5

tournament informations

number of riders 476 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 715 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 1168

successful riders

successful horses

Singu

Cornet's Cambridge

Drachten

G's Fabian