Reitturnier Risum-Lindholm 2019

  • pin Risum-Lindholm

Friday (10 May 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Jonte Hansen

Dalido 8

09:30 21
Nazila Natasha Lotz

Strandgaards Mangold

10:15 2
Jaike Jensen

Cosi Matti

11:00 22
Rachel Kotulla

Dornröschen 212

11:45 3
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

12:00 27
Nicole Kassler

Quadri Foglio

13:00 4
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

14:15 5
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Björn Behrend

Caro As 21

14:30 28
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Levke Lübcker

Sunrise Avenue K

15:00 37
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

16:00 6
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (11 May 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 7
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Finja Reimann

Falina 36

08:30 24
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Katrin Hensen

Dancing Queen 186

09:15 8
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Amelie Wallenhauer

Pyrmont's Picasso

09:45 26
Kerrin Eggers

Alina H 2

10:45 10
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Svenja Flinzer

Caturo T

12:00 30
12:30 11
Stefanie Brunk

Cheppetino

12:30 31/1
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Merle Nielsen

Mc Maley

12:30 31/2
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Lilli Pleger

Miss Samira

12:30 31/3
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Enna Laß

Eiluns Lakritz

13:30 13
Springprüfung Kl. L

Pia Thomsen

Cisco 206

14:00 32
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Lilli Pleger

Miss Samira

14:30 14
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Doris Petersen

Cormento PP

15:30 35
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

16:00 16
Berit Nagel

Darina 154

Sunday (12 May 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 29
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Annika Wrann

Belmondo Grazie Mille

08:30 9
Janea Siewertsen

Atlantis 199

09:45 12
Springprüfung Kl. L

Jasmin Catharina Boysen

Campari Girl 2

10:30 23
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Ann-Kristin Schwarz

Quarterman 6

10:30 36
Pony Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

11:30 18
Mia Ketelsen

Wendendy

12:30 15
Björn Behrend

Lady Cachas

12:30 25
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Jessika Schmidt

Magnus 126

14:00 17
Sina Hinrichs

Camus 12

14:00 33
Dressur-Wettbewerb

15:00 34
Pony Dressur-Wettbewerb

Sina Kreutzfeldt

Cortino 36

15:30 19
Hunterklasse 85er

16:30 20
Hunterklasse 95er

tournament informations

number of riders 288 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 364 highest niveau dressage DRE M
number of starts 705

successful riders

successful horses

Tosminde's Louis

Camus 12

Devita M

Lady Cachas