Platz | Teilnehmer | Umlauf Fehler | Umlauf Zeit | Stechen Fehler | Stechen Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julia Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e. V. |
|
|||||
Rene Köhler
RFV Seifersdorf e. V. |
|
|||||
|
||||||
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V. |
|
|||||
Stephanie Buchholtz
RFV Moritzburg e. V. |
|
|||||
Josef Kmoch
RSV Altmittweida e. V. |
|
|||||
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e. V. |
|
|||||
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V. |
|
|||||
Henry Tögel
Glashütter PSV e.V. |
|
|||||
Teresa Häsler
RFV Seifersdorf e. V. |
|
|||||
Daniel Wittkopp
RFV Seifersdorf e. V. |
|
|||||
Udo Irmisch
RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. |
|
|||||
Sarah Morgenstern
RFV Euba e. V. |
|
|||||
Michael Meinig
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V. |
|
|||||
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V. |
|
|||||
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS |
|
|||||
Anne Wieckert
RFV Hüttenrode u. U. e.V. |
|
|||||
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V |
|
|||||
Svenja Katharina Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V. |
|
|||||
Natalie Blanke
RV Sielow e.V. |
|
|||||
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS |
|
|||||
Dennis Henkel
RV Dingelstädt |
|
|||||
Laura Hamann
Glashütter PSV e.V. |
|
|||||
Julia Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e. V. |
|
|||||
Marcel Espenhain
PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V. |
|
|||||
Felix Wassenberg
PSV Oberpörlitz e.V. |
|
|||||
Michelle Mothes
RFV Moritzburg e. V. |
|
|||||
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V. |
|
|||||
André Stude
RFV Moritzburg e. V. |
|
|||||
Franz Klötzer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. |
|
|||||
Carolyn Krellmann
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
|||||
Felix Wassenberg
PSV Oberpörlitz e.V. |
|
|||||
Manuel Prause
RFV Löbnitz e. V. |
|
|||||
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|||||
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V. |
|
|||||
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
|
|||||
Jennifer Kleofas
LRV Immenrode e.V |
|
|||||
Laura Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V. |
|
|||||
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
|
|||||
Dirk Wellmann
RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V. |
|
|||||
Michael Meinig
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V. |
|
|||||
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e. V. |
|
|||||
Diana Wilhelm
RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e. V. |
|
|||||
André Stude
RFV Moritzburg e. V. |
|
|||||
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. |
|
|||||
Carsten Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V. |
|
|||||
Lisa Pelikowsky
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V. |
|
|||||
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V. |
|
|||||
Axel Schuster
PSV Hofgut Temritz e.V. |
|
|||||
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. |
|
|||||
Franz Klötzer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. |
|
|||||
Hartmut Bothe
RV Gompitz e. V. |
|
|||||
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. |
|
|||||
Jan Bregenzer
PSV Leisnig e. V. |
|
|||||
Christina Matt
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V. |
|
|||||
Hardy Heckel
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. |
|
|||||
Annika Ebert
RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e. V. |
|
|||||
Luise Bayer
RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V. |
|
|||||
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
|
|||||
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V. |
|
|||||
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V. |
|
|||||
Carolyn Krellmann
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
|||||
Jennifer Barth
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V. |
|
|||||
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
|
|||||
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e. V. |
|
|||||
Charlott Zocher
RFV Bobersen e. V. |
|
|||||
Ulrike Erdmann
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V. |
|
|||||
Niklas Schipler
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V. |
|
|||||
Ulrike Erdmann
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V. |
|
|||||
Michelle Mothes
RFV Moritzburg e. V. |
|
|||||
Sarah Albus
RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
|
|||||
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V. |
|
|||||
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V. |
|
|||||
Emily Oehmichen
RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e. V. |
|
|||||
Jennifer Kleofas
LRV Immenrode e.V |
|
|||||
Kristin Kuhn
PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V. |
|
|||||
Nathalie Munke
RSC An der Leuba e.V. |
|
|||||
Lea Seehuber
Reitanlage Großerkmannsdorf e.V. |
|
|||||
Nathalie Munke
RSC An der Leuba e.V. |
|
|||||
Kristin Hamann
RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V. |
|
|||||
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. |
|
|||||
Luise Bayer
RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V. |
|
|||||
Jens Junghänel
RFV Bobersen e. V. |
|
|||||
Manuel Prause
RFV Löbnitz e. V. |
|
|||||
Jens Junghänel
RFV Bobersen e. V. |
|
|||||
Jens Junghänel
RFV Bobersen e. V. |
|
|||||
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V. |
|
|||||
Elisabeth Hahn
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V. |
|
|||||
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e. V. |
|
|||||
Udo Irmisch
RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. |
|
|||||
Martin Respondek
PSV Im Wippertal e.V. |
|
|||||
Marie-Luise Ernst
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
|||||
Magdalena Schäfer
RSV Wittichenau e.V. |
|
|||||
Saskia Conredel
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
|
|||||
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. |
|
|||||
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. |
|
|||||
Isabelle Montag
RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
|
|||||
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
|
|||||
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V. |
|
|||||
Paul Hartmann
RFV Buttstädt |
|
|||||
Anne Wieckert
RFV Hüttenrode u. U. e.V. |
|
|||||
Saskia Conredel
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
|
|||||
Elena Sophia Goodwin
RV Am Klövensteen e.V |
|
|||||
Manuela Weiß
RFV Dorfchemnitz e. V. |
|
|||||
Laurentien Wels
RV Sielow e.V. |
|
|||||
Mario Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e. V. |
|
|||||
Lina Nebe
RFV Quellendorf e.V. |
|
|||||
Josephine Förster
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V |
|
|||||
Robert Conredel
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
|
|||||
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|||||
Sophie Rohner
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V. |
|
|||||
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V |
|
|||||
Lisa Pelikowsky
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V. |
|
|||||
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS |
|
|||||
Hendrik Voigt
RV Schönfeld e.V. |
|
|||||
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V. |
|
|||||
Felix Müller
RFV Moritzburg e. V. |
|
|||||
Natalie Blanke
RV Sielow e.V. |
|
|||||
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V |
|
|||||
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V. |
|
|||||
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V. |
|
|||||
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
|
|||||
Svenja Katharina Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V. |
|
|||||
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e. V. |
|
|||||
Manuel Prause
RFV Löbnitz e. V. |
|
|||||
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V. |
|
|||||
Ronald Mittasch
RFV Baschütz e. V. |
|
|||||
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. |
|
|||||
Anna-Lena Becker
RFV Bad Sooden-Allendorf e.V. |
|
|||||
Sarah Albus
RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
|
|||||
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V. |
|
|||||
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V. |
|
|||||
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|||||
Marco Bachmann
RSC An der Leuba e.V. |
|
|||||
Victoria Hartmann
PSV Leisnig e. V. |
|
|||||
Liv Josefine Voigtländer
RV Eichkamp - IPRZ e.V. |
|