Pferdeleistungsschau Hüttenbusch

Friday (11 August 2017)

time no. discipline winner
10:00 01
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

James William Passy

Geronimo Mundm

11:00 02
Anne-Lene Niebank

Clancy Wiggum

13:00 03
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Anne-Lene Niebank

Clancy Wiggum

14:30 04
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Claes Lendrop

Choccoloca

16:00 05
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Stefan Ahlers

Clintali S

17:00 12
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Emilie Aust

Diago 16

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (12 August 2017)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 15
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Chantal Mielke

Bjarne 4

Rosalie Rolf

Makuna Matata WE

08:30 14
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Corinna Gerken

Fanco for Victory

09:00 18
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Marike Giessel

Rudiano 2

10:00 09/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Dorit Müller

Sandy 570

10:00 09/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Michelle Mielke

Vincent M

11:00 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Jo-Philis Gerasch

Vincent 115

13:00 10
Springprüfung Kl. L

Corinna Gerken

Fanco for Victory

13:00 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Jana Kahrs

Noblesse 236

14:15 06/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lennert Hauschild

Graf Rhapsody

15:30 06/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Neale Martorell

Eternity 62

16:15 06/3
Springprüfung Kl. M*

17:00 22
Springprüfung Kl. E

Chantal Rödel

Fleur du Soleil 3

Sunday (13 August 2017)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 13/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Lena Mager

Perigoon

07:30 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Jette Katharina Brünjes

Golden Lightning 2

08:00 13/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

09:00 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Stephanie Franziska Meyer

Quinta Essentia 2

10:00 11/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Mylen Kruse

Jolly Joker

11:30 07
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Michelle Mielke

Le Liban 2

Jürgen Oetjen

Lady Lou 120

11:30 24
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Chantal Rödel

Fleur du Soleil 3

13:00 19
Imke Stoll

Humpfry-Me

14:00 23
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Chiara Müller

Ricky 66

14:45 26
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

15:30 08
16:00 25/1
Lea Bergmann

Aron's Balou

16:00 25/2
Melena Bahr

First Sunshine 3

05:00 11/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Corinna Gerken

Fanco for Victory

tournament informations

number of riders 285 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 402 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 769

successful riders

successful horses

Vancouver 41

Laquena 2

Le Liban 2

Lady Lou 120