Reitturnier Ritterhude 2017

  • pin Ritterhude

Friday (09 June 2017)

time no. discipline winner
12:00 15
Peter Broka

Stakkata 9

13:00 26
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Johanna Riemann

Fairplay 50

14:00 16
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Claes Lendrop

Choccoloca

15:30 27
Staffa, Verena

Red Rose 31

16:00 20
Springprüfung Kl. L

Andrea Hartlef

Let's go Ritchy

17:00 05
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

17:30 22
Springprüfung Kl. M*

17:45 06
Dressur-Wettbewerb E 4

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (10 June 2017)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 12/1
Spring-Wettbewerb

Lea Alina Ziegler

Lucky Luke 423

07:30 12/2
Spring-Wettbewerb

Melina Hasenklever

It`s Hollister

09:00 28
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

09:30 17/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

10:15 29
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Jaqueline Brauner

Dexter 243

11:00 17/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

12:15 08
Dressur-Wettbewerb E 5/2

12:30 18/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Jana Pape

Cheraldyka P

13:30 18/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Corinna Gerken

Fanco for Victory

13:45 09
Sarah Weiland

It's easy going

14:30 19
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Saskia Meyer

Carlsson 65

Janine Ludszuweit

Coralina 10

15:30 31
Jaqueline Brauner

Dexter 243

16:15 23
Springprüfung Kl. M*

17:15 13
Spring-Wettbewerb

Christine Pordzig

Carlos de la Vega

Sunday (11 June 2017)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 30
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Heike Rüdel

Summertime Splash

09:00 14
Rolanda Renken

Claire 115

Nele Maxime Schmidt

Diva la Bonita 2

10:00 07
Dressur-Wettbewerb E 5/2

Janne Marie Wacker

Wind Dancer's Eve

10:15 21/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Lisa Küpper

Looping Lotte

11:00 32
Maike Beuermann

Solution 4

11:15 21/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Lara Holst

Rena Rubin

12:15 11
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Chiara Müller

Ricky 66

12:45 01
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Emily Schröder

Dorina 813

14:00 24
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Susanne Lorenz

Stolzenfels 3

14:15 02/1
Eleni Ahrens

Schecky Check

14:15 02/2
Hanna Marleen Otten

Black Beauty Star

15:00 03/1
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

Louisa Müller

Ricky 66

15:00 03/2
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

Chiara Müller

Ricky 66

15:30 10/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Reise nach Jerusalem

15:30 10/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Reise nach Jerusalem

Nele Seecamp

Lusthofs Condor

16:00 25
Susanne Lorenz

Snooker C

tournament informations

number of riders 397 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 484 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 1046

successful riders

successful horses

Cashmere Touch

Snooker C

Galino 34

Cartagena 19