Reitturnier St. Jürgen Frankenburg 2017

  • pin Lilienthal

Saturday (13 May 2017)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Milan Elias Schröder

Daily Happiness v.Hof

07:00 15/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Katharina Diekmann

Lakini Bora

07:00 23
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

08:30 27
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Hellen Bischoff

Dancing Daylight 3

09:00 15/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Mia Schüür

Ombra della Sera

09:30 13/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Vanessa Sardo

Ramazzotti 84

09:30 26/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

09:30 26/2
Stephanie Schuster

Carla Columna 32

11:00 04
Dressur-Wettbewerb E 5/2

11:00 13/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Olivia Hüneke

Brandy Boy

11:45 28
Springprüfung Kl. A**

12:30 05
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Luna Marie Maaß

Kleiner Kaiser 4

12:30 17
Tanja Appel

Sienna Sue

13:00 06
Spring-Wettbewerb

Chantal Rödel

Fleur du Soleil 3

13:00 08
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Mathilda Ruddat

Bandolero 53

14:00 03
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Jette-Sophie Zühlke

WES Daily Pleasure

15:00 18
Carina Wätjen

Especially Louis

15:15 29
Springprüfung Kl. L

Stefanie Plewa

Quickstead

16:00 07
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. E

Olivia Hüneke

Brandy Boy

16:30 30
Springprüfung Kl. L

Lara Holst

Rena Rubin

18:00 33
Springprüfung Kl. M*

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (14 May 2017)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 10
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Timo Köhler

Ludo Star

07:00 12/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Wencke Michel

Polly Pocket 31

07:00 21/1
08:00 21/2
Katja von der Lieth

Pina Colada 215

08:30 12/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Marina Mayer

Larino Royal

09:00 19/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Jana Pape

Carlos 665

09:00 22
Stephanie Böhe

Camillo 228

10:00 09/1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Jasmin Gerdes

Fieness G

10:00 24
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

11:00 09/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Timo Köhler

Ludo Star

11:15 19/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

11:15 25/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

12:00 02/1
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

Raphael Hockemeyer

Schecky Check

12:00 02/2
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

Greta Osmers

LoveBoy

12:30 25/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

12:45 14
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Christina Beck

Daylight the little

13:30 01
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

13:45 31/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

14:00 20/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Saskia Christgau

Flair v.H.

14:15 16/1
Tany Kiesewetter

His Little Son

14:50 31/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Christin Fischer

Luppi Loop

16:00 32
Springprüfung Kl. L

16:30 16/2
Alexandra Fründt

Real little Lord

16:30 20/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

17:00 34
Hans-Christoph Kühl

Rouge De Lyon

tournament informations

number of riders 466 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 601 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 1259

successful riders

successful horses

Summer 46

Carlos 665

Neo 27

Ciara Lou