Reitturnier Tarmstedt 2016

  • pin Tarmstedt

Saturday (10 September 2016)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 19
Sofie Löhden

Careless 4

07:30 6
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Eckhard Wahlers

Doolittle's Dream

07:30 8/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Inga Forkert

Belle Fleur 47

08:00 20
Alina Hoefs

Choccoloca

08:30 7
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Stefan Blanken

Finesse 360

09:00 8/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Josephine Seemann

Crown High Society

09:15 21
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

10:00 11
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Mareike Hahlbom

Bentley 88

10:30 22
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Zoe Lübsen

Catonera B

oliver ross

Caprice 511

10:45 12/1
Nadine Meiners

Castenrayseweg's Sir Heinrich

11:00 17/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Felix Erasmi

Rena Rubin

12:00 23/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Alexander Pusch

Chequilles Classic Girl

12:30 17/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

12:30 5
Reitpferdeprüfung

Eckhard Wahlers

Doolittle's Dream

13:15 23/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

14:15 12/2
14:30 23/3
Springprüfung Kl. L

Nicole Scholz

Ciara Lou

15:30 3
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Jasmin Fischer

His Diamond

15:45 26
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Jan Wülfken

GF's Count on me

Horst Rimkus

Kiss PJ

Thomas Reese

Triple 3

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (11 September 2016)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 13/1
Martina Tietjen

Sir Sharoon

07:30 18/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Kata Berecz

Emma Peel 44

07:30 9/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Heike Ubben

Rubinho 17

08:45 15
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Melina Hasenklever

Wiesenguts Tamano

08:45 18/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

08:45 9/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Kyra Perey

Eklips

10:15 25
Springprüfung Kl. L

10:30 13/2
Silke Müller

Grand Tessa 2

11:00 14
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Silke Müller

Grand Tessa 2

11:00 16/1
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Melina Hasenklever

Wiesenguts Tamano

11:30 24/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Gina von Reith

Aschanti 49

12:00 16/2
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Sina Wesemann

Jeanny H

12:45 24/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Lara Holst

Rena Rubin

14:00 1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Philine Otten

MP Chiara

14:00 24/3
Springprüfung Kl. L

14:30 10
15:00 2/1
15:45 2/2
Kira Stelljes

Philosophy

15:45 27
Josch Löhden

Balduin 35

Josch Löhden

Cruella de Vil

16:30 2/3
Lena Maurer

Samiah 2

17:15 4
Dressur-Wettbewerb

tournament informations

number of riders 473 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 639 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 1009

successful riders

successful horses

Quiwara

Balduin 35

Go on 42

Cruella de Vil