Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
register for rimondo
  • infos, videos & results networked unique and clever
  • interactive pedigrees
  • large tournament database - inform about results and placements
  • large marketplace for sport horses

all tournament results of Rüdiger Lampe

  rank trial result horse tournament date
Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 7) Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 05.10.2019
2019-10-05 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 7)
Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 2019-10-04
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Rüdiger Lampe
Springprüfung Kl. M** mit Siegerrunde (no. 9) Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 05.10.2019
2019-10-05 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Springprüfung Kl. M** mit Siegerrunde (Nr. 9)
Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 2019-10-04
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Rüdiger Lampe
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M* (no. 8) Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 05.10.2019
2019-10-05 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 8)
Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 2019-10-04
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Rüdiger Lampe
Springprüfung Kl. A** (no. 6) Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 05.10.2019
2019-10-05 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 6)
Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 2019-10-04
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Rüdiger Lampe
Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 7) Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 05.10.2019
2019-10-05 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 7)
Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 2019-10-04
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Rüdiger Lampe
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* (no. 1) Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 04.10.2019
2019-10-04 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 1)
Reitturnier Braunsbedra 2019 2019-10-04
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Geiseltalhof Dorfstraße 9a , 06242 Braunsbedra OT Neumark-Nord
Rüdiger Lampe
Springprüfung Kl. M** mit Siegerrunde (no. 15) Reitturnier Buttstädt 2019 21.09.2019
2019-09-21 Buttstädt: Springprüfung Kl. M** mit Siegerrunde (Nr. 15)
Reitturnier Buttstädt 2019 2019-09-20
99628 Buttstädt
99628 Buttstädt
Rüdiger Lampe
Springprüfung Kl. A** (no. 7/2) Reitturnier Buttstädt 2019 21.09.2019
2019-09-21 Buttstädt: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 7/2)
Reitturnier Buttstädt 2019 2019-09-20
99628 Buttstädt
99628 Buttstädt
Rüdiger Lampe
Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 9/1) Reitturnier Buttstädt 2019 21.09.2019
2019-09-21 Buttstädt: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 9/1)
Reitturnier Buttstädt 2019 2019-09-20
99628 Buttstädt
99628 Buttstädt
Rüdiger Lampe
Springprüfung Kl. A** (no. 7/2) Reitturnier Buttstädt 2019 21.09.2019
2019-09-21 Buttstädt: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 7/2)
Reitturnier Buttstädt 2019 2019-09-20
99628 Buttstädt
99628 Buttstädt
Rüdiger Lampe
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M* (no. 12/2) Reitturnier Buttstädt 2019 21.09.2019
2019-09-21 Buttstädt: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 12/2)
Reitturnier Buttstädt 2019 2019-09-20
99628 Buttstädt
99628 Buttstädt
Rüdiger Lampe
Springprüfung Kl. A** (no. 13) Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019 01.09.2019
2019-09-01 Salzatal OT Salzmünde: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 13)
Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019 2019-08-31
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
Rüdiger Lampe
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L mit Joker (no. 16) Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019 01.09.2019
2019-09-01 Salzatal OT Salzmünde: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L mit Joker (Nr. 16)
Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019 2019-08-31
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
Rüdiger Lampe
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L mit Joker (no. 16) Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019 01.09.2019
2019-09-01 Salzatal OT Salzmünde: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L mit Joker (Nr. 16)
Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019 2019-08-31
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
Rüdiger Lampe
Springprüfung Kl. A** (no. 13) Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019 01.09.2019
2019-09-01 Salzatal OT Salzmünde: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 13)
Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019 2019-08-31
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
Rüdiger Lampe
Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen (no. 18) Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019 01.09.2019
2019-09-01 Salzatal OT Salzmünde: Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen (Nr. 18)
Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019 2019-08-31
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
Rüdiger Lampe
Springprüfung Kl. A** (no. 7/2) Reitturnier Eckolstädt 2019 17.08.2019
2019-08-17 Eckolstädt: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 7/2)
Reitturnier Eckolstädt 2019 2019-08-16
99510 Eckolstädt
99510 Eckolstädt
Rüdiger Lampe
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 9/2) Reitturnier Eckolstädt 2019 17.08.2019
2019-08-17 Eckolstädt: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 9/2)
Reitturnier Eckolstädt 2019 2019-08-16
99510 Eckolstädt
99510 Eckolstädt
Rüdiger Lampe
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. S* (no. 12) Reitturnier Eckolstädt 2019 17.08.2019
2019-08-17 Eckolstädt: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 12)
Reitturnier Eckolstädt 2019 2019-08-16
99510 Eckolstädt
99510 Eckolstädt
Rüdiger Lampe
Springprüfung Kl. A** (no. 7/2) Reitturnier Eckolstädt 2019 17.08.2019
2019-08-17 Eckolstädt: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 7/2)
Reitturnier Eckolstädt 2019 2019-08-16
99510 Eckolstädt
99510 Eckolstädt
Rüdiger Lampe
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070